Produktbilden är ännu inte tillgänglig.

MODELLKOPPLINGAR

MODELLREFERENSER

AS
/
WAI
/

ZFSOLENOID / MODEL REFERENCES

13-2016-24V

Confirmed model correspondence

ZF NO.
13-2016-24V
OE
1
FÖR STARTMOTOR
15
Kontakta vårt team →

SOLENOID-OE

1
SOLENOID OE from the ZFSOLENOID source catalog
TillverkareReferensnummer
DELCO REMY1115634

FÖR STARTMOTOR

Startmotorkoder15

Starter motor codes from the ZFSOLENOID source catalog
TillverkareStartmotorkod
CATERPILLAR1438434
CATERPILLAR9X9995
CATERPILLAR9Y1945
DELCO REMY10461085
DELCO REMY10461153
DELCO REMY10461395
DELCO REMY10461417
DELCO REMY10478815
DELCO REMY10478961
DELCO REMY10479013
DELCO REMY10479172
DELCO REMY1993995
LESTER6633
LESTER6666
LESTER6800