Produktbild noch nicht verfügbar.

MODELLZUORDNUNG

MODELLREFERENZEN

AS
/
WAI
/

ZFSOLENOID / MODEL REFERENCES

13-602X-12V

Confirmed model correspondence

ZF NO.
13-602X-12V
OE
1
FÜR ANLASSER
12

MAGNETSCHALTER-OE

1
SOLENOID OE from the ZFSOLENOID source catalog
HerstellerReferenznummer
DELCO REMY10457061

FÜR ANLASSER

Anlassercodes12

Starter motor codes from the ZFSOLENOID source catalog
HerstellerAnlassercode
CUMMINS3924410
DELCO REMY10479613
DELCO REMY10479618
DELCO REMY10479625
DELCO REMY10479628
DELCO REMY10479630
DELCO REMY10479636
DELCO REMY10479640
DELCO REMY10479641
DELCO REMY1113271
DELCO REMY1113283
DELCO REMY1113285