A termék képe még nem érhető el.

MŰSZAKI ADATOK

MŰSZAKI JELLEMZŐK

part type
Switch Solenoid
mfr
LEECE NEVILLE
mfr series
M93R
voltage
12
type
INTERMITTENT DUTY

WAI / SOLENOIDS & RELAYS CATALOG

WAI 66-611

WAI 66-611

ZF NO.
/
Feszültség
12V
Sorozat
/
Lépjen kapcsolatba csapatunkkal →

MÁGNESKAPCSOLÓ OE

8
SOLENOID OE from the WAI source catalog
GyártóHivatkozási szám
Prestolite35641005
Prestolite35641130
Prestolite35641155
Prestolite35641245
PrestoliteK01353
PrestoliteK01449
PrestoliteK01457
PrestoliteK01522

ÖNINDÍTÓHOZ

Önindítókódok6

Starter motor codes from the WAI source catalog
GyártóÖnindítókód
Leece-Neville35259750
Leece-Neville35259760
MWM Diesel905720100091
MWM Diesel905720100093
Prestolite35259750
Prestolite35259760

FOR CAR

No records published in the source.