Produktbild noch nicht verfügbar.

TECHNISCHE DETAILS

SPEZIFIKATIONEN

Voltage [ V ]
24
O.D.1 [ mm ]
57.20
O.D.2 [ mm ]
49.30
L.1 [ mm ]
92.20
B+ [ mm ]
M10x1.5
L.B+ [ mm ]
17.00
Coil bolt [ mm ]
M10x1.5
L.Coil bolt [ mm ]
17.00
Replacement for
ELMOT

AS / STARTER SOLENOIDS CATALOG

SS9018

SS9018

ZF NO.
40-016-24V
Spannung
24V
Serie
ELMOT
Kontaktieren Sie unser Team →

MAGNETSCHALTER-OE

12
SOLENOID OE from the AS source catalog
HerstellerReferenznummer
BOSCH0331401025
BOSCH0331401033
CARGO133096
CARGOF032133096
ELMOT8050018000
ELMOT9610010
ELMOT9610100
ELMOTWE-10A
CQCQ2030210
ELECTROLOGSOL1375
EXPOMEX-961001
WOODAUTOSND12602

FÜR ANLASSER

Anlassercodes16

Starter motor codes from the AS source catalog
HerstellerAnlassercode
BOSCH0001360014
BOSCH0001360016
BOSCH0001360024
ELMOT8460000
ELMOT8480002
ELMOT8510000
ELMOT8520000
ELMOT8580000
ELMOT9410000
ELMOTR0108
ELMOTR10A
ELMOTR10C
ELMOTR10TA
ELMOTR10U
ELMOTR10Z
AS-PLS9066