产品图片暂未提供。

技术资料

规格参数

part type
Switch Solenoid
mfr
MITSUBISHI
voltage
12
body od
51
mount type
HOLE
od body
51
terminal battery
M8 X 1.25 POST
terminal motor
M8 X 1.25 POST
terminal switch
M5 X 0.8 POST
type
INTERMITTENT DUTY
terminal count
3

WAI / SOLENOIDS & RELAYS CATALOG

WAI 66-8350

WAI 66-8350

ZF NO.
/
电压
12V
系列
/
联系我们的团队 →

电磁开关OE

9
SOLENOID OE from the WAI source catalog
制造商参考号码
Allis-Chalmers8933002708
Allis-Chalmers8983503655
Jeep-Eagle83503655
Jeep-Eagle8983503655
MitsubishiM371X62571
MitsubishiM371X75071
MitsubishiSB625
MitsubishiU2804
Original Reference Number75071

适用起动机

起动机号码27

Starter motor codes from the WAI source catalog
制造商起动机号码
Lester17006
Lester17467
Chrysler33002709
Chrysler56004934
Chrysler56027317
Chrysler56041012
Chrysler56041014
Chrysler8933002709
Chrysler8982775123
ChryslerJR775123
ChryslerR6041014
Jeep-Eagle8933002709
Jeep-Eagle8982775123
Jeep-EagleJR775123
MitsubishiM001T74281
MitsubishiM001T74281ZC
MitsubishiM001T74286
MitsubishiM001T74286ZC
MitsubishiM001T74287
MitsubishiM001T74287ZC
MitsubishiM001T76081
MitsubishiM001T76081ZC
MitsubishiM001T76082
MitsubishiM001T76082ZC
MitsubishiM002T76082ZC
Renault8983-002-709
Valeo458558

适用车型

Applications13

Applications from the WAI source catalog
适用车型型号变型起始年份结束年份
American MotorsEagleL6 4.2L 258cid1988—
JeepCherokeeL6 4.0L 242cid19871993
JeepComancheL6 4.0L 242cid19871992
JeepGrand CherokeeV8 5.2L 5211cc 318cid19931998
JeepGrand CherokeeV8 5.9L 360cid1998—
JeepGrand WagoneerV8 5.9L 360cid19881991
JeepGrand WagoneerV8 5.2L 5211cc 318cid1993—
JeepJ10V8 5.9L 360cid1988—
JeepJ20V8 5.9L 360cid1988—
JeepWagoneerL6 4.0L 242cid19871990
JeepWranglerL6 4.2L 258cid19881990
JeepWranglerL6 4.0L 242cid19911993
JeepWranglerL6 4.0L 242cid1998—