产品图片暂未提供。

技术资料

规格参数

Voltage [ V ]
12
I.D.1 [ mm ]
22.00
O.D.1 [ mm ]
52.00
O.D.2 [ mm ]
44.00
L.1 [ mm ]
72.70
B+ [ mm ]
M8x1.25
L.B+ [ mm ]
16.00
Coil bolt [ mm ]
M8x1.25
L.Coil bolt [ mm ]
16.00
Replacement for
HITACHI

AS / STARTER SOLENOIDS CATALOG

SS2014P

SS2014P

ZF NO.
91-103-2-12V
电压
12V
系列
HITACHI
联系我们的团队 →

电磁开关OE

37
SOLENOID OE from the AS source catalog
制造商参考号码
CARGO133047
CARGOF032133047
HITACHI2114-77001
HITACHI2114-97509
HITACHI2130-27003
HITACHI2130-57001
HITACHI2130-77001
HITACHI2130-97006
IKA4.6409.9
ISUZU1811510540
ISUZU5811510540
MAGNETI MARELLI940113050277
NISSAN23343-W1700
ZM781
ZMZM781
ALANKO10610358
CASCOCSO20107AS
CQCQ2030576
ELECTROLOGSOL3055
ERA227769
GHIBAUDIE8020
HOFFER46055
ITAB AUTOMOTIVE11120107AV
KRAUFSSH3047
LOGISTIK036028107
POWERMAX1014209
POWERMAX81014209
REAL20345701BN
SANDOSSO20107.0
WAI054.000.401.086
WAI054.000.401.590
WAI66-8105
WAI66-8128
WAI66-8128-1
WILMINK GROUPWG2018186
WOODAUTOSND1764
WOODAUTOWOOSND1764

适用起动机

起动机号码36

Starter motor codes from the AS source catalog
制造商起动机号码
HITACHI211497509
HITACHI213027003
HITACHI213057001
HITACHI213077001
HITACHI213097006
HYUNDAI / KIA3610035010
ISUZU5811001992
ISUZU8941333381
ISUZU8941492490
ISUZU8944299780
ISUZU8944532120
HITACHIS114293
HITACHIS114303
HITACHIS114303A
HITACHIS114338
HITACHIS114338A
HITACHIS114339A
HITACHIS114339C
HITACHIS114339D
HITACHIS114367
HITACHIS114429
HITACHIS114429A
HITACHIS114453
HITACHIS114454
HITACHIS13120B
HITACHIS13207A
HITACHIS13207C
HITACHIS1349A
HITACHIS1366A
HITACHIS1371
HITACHIS1375
HITACHIS1382A
HITACHIS1382B
HITACHIS1384
HITACHIS1384B
AS-PLS2085S