产品图片暂未提供。

技术资料

规格参数

Voltage [ V ]
24
O.D.1 [ mm ]
63.80
O.D.2 [ mm ]
63.60
L.1 [ mm ]
118.60
B+ [ mm ]
M12x1.75
L.B+ [ mm ]
42.30
Coil bolt [ mm ]
M12x1.75
L.Coil bolt [ mm ]
28.70
Replacement for
DELCO

AS / STARTER SOLENOIDS CATALOG

SS1031

SS1031

ZF NO.
13-700-5-24V
电压
24V
系列
DELCO REMY
联系我们的团队 →

电磁开关OE

29
SOLENOID OE from the AS source catalog
制造商参考号码
BOSCHF042010578
CARGO333002
CARGOF032333002
DELCO10512094
DELCOD10512094
IKA4.6362.9
ZEN71840
ZENZN71840
ZM1840
ZMZM1840
CASCOCSO60617AS
ELECTROLOGSOL2747
ERA227124
GHIBAUDIE9131
ITAB AUTOMOTIVE11160617AV
KRAUFSSD3002
LOGISTIK036068617
POWERMAX81018927
REAL20309716BN
SANDOSSO60617.0
SIOMELE626170A
STELLOX88-01226-SX
WAI054.000.339.036
WAI054.000.339.440
WAI054.000.339.590
WAI66-160
WILMINK GROUPWG2017639
WOODAUTOSND12633
WOODAUTOWOOSND12633

适用起动机

起动机号码24

Starter motor codes from the AS source catalog
制造商起动机号码
DELCO10461774
DELCO10461776
DELCO19026026
DELCO19026030
DELCO19026032
DELCO8200000
DELCO8200024
DELCO8200026
DELCO8200053
DELCO8200072
DELCO8200078
DELCO8200236
DELCO8200269
DELCO8200301
DELCO8200322
DELCO8200486
DELCO8200600
DELCO8200733
DELCO8300023
DELCO8300025
AS-PLS1038
AS-PLS1041
AS-PLS1203S
AS-PLS1265S