产品图片暂未提供。

技术资料

规格参数

Voltage [ V ]
12
I.D.1 [ mm ]
24.20
O.D.1 [ mm ]
51.50
O.D.2 [ mm ]
44.50
L.1 [ mm ]
75.40
B+ [ mm ]
M8x1.25
L.B+ [ mm ]
17.80
Coil bolt [ mm ]
M8x1.25
L.Coil bolt [ mm ]
15.20
Replacement for
DELCO

AS / STARTER SOLENOIDS CATALOG

SS1007

SS1007

ZF NO.
13-109-12V
电压
12V
系列
DELCO REMY
联系我们的团队 →

电磁开关OE

18
SOLENOID OE from the AS source catalog
制造商参考号码
DELCO10467421
DELCO10468962
DELCO10497275
DELCO1114582
DELCOD922A
DELCOD936A
ZMZM861
CQCQ2030491
ELECTROLOGSOL2002
ERA227377
ERA227821
ERA227822
KRAUFSSD2944
POWERMAX1015681
UNIPOINTSNLS-170
WAI66-131
WAI66-131-1
WOODAUTOSND12136

适用起动机

起动机号码42

Starter motor codes from the AS source catalog
制造商起动机号码
DELCO09000756
DELCO10455010
DELCO10455011
DELCO10455012
DELCO10455013
DELCO10455025
DELCO10455026
DELCO10455042
DELCO10455047
DELCO10455048
DELCO10455050
DELCO10455051
DELCO10455053
DELCO10455054
DELCO10455060
DELCO10455061
DELCO10455070
DELCO10455076
DELCO21020892
DELCO21020893
DELCO21021366
DELCO21021648
DELCO9000700
DELCO9000719
DELCO9000735
DELCO9000751
DELCO9000756
DELCO9000758
DELCO9000762
DELCO9000763
DELCO9000772
DELCO9000773
DELCO9000775
DELCO9000776
DELCO9000785
DELCO9000789
DELCO9000791
DELCO9000796
DELCO9000797
DELCO9000802
AS-PLS1002
DELCOX16478