Produktbilden är ännu inte tillgänglig.

MODELLKOPPLINGAR

MODELLREFERENSER

ZFSOLENOID / MODEL REFERENCES

60-0170-12V

Confirmed model correspondence

ZF NO.
60-0170-12V
OE
23
FÖR STARTMOTOR
19
Kontakta vårt team →

SOLENOID-OE

23
SOLENOID OE from the ZFSOLENOID source catalog
TillverkareReferensnummer
CARGO332103
CARGOF032332103
CASCOCSO15135GS
ELECTROLOGSOL0035
ERA227989
GHIBAUDIE9215
ITAB AUTOMOTIVE11115135OV
KRAUFSSV1833
LOGISTIK036023135
OPEL6202102
OPEL93190560
POWERMAX81019402
REAL20379531OE
RNLRNLSD6G33
SANDOSSO151351
SIOMELE171350
VALEO594773
VALEO594779
WAI054000217006
WAI66-9434
WILMINK GROUPWG2013616
ZM4590
ZMZM4590

FÖR STARTMOTOR

Startmotorkoder19

Starter motor codes from the ZFSOLENOID source catalog
TillverkareStartmotorkod
AS-PLS3070
AS-PLS3070VALEO
LESTER33345
OPEL55217672
OPEL55221292
OPEL55564491
OPEL60105011
OPEL62002105
OPEL6202099
OPEL6202105
OPEL93169309
OPEL93190320
OPEL93191079
OPELR1530109
VALEO438212
VALEO458351
VALEOTS18E33
VALEOTS18E331
VAUXHALL93169458