Produktbilden är ännu inte tillgänglig.

TEKNISKA DETALJER

SPECIFIKATIONER

Trade number
130303Z
Voltage
24
Terminal 50
Screw
B+ Height
24.00
Coil Bolt Diameter
M10
B+
M10
Outer Diameter
61.00
No./mount. holes
3
No./terminals
3
Terminal 50/mm
M6
Coil Bolt Length
18.00
Amount of Mounting Holes
3
Total Length
108.00
Remarks
Cap: HC-CARGO 133447.

CARGO / SOLENOIDS & SAFETY SWITCHES CATALOG

F032901502

F032901502 - Solenoid Switch

ZF NO.
/
Spänning
24V
Serie
/
Kontakta vårt team →

SOLENOID-OE

26
SOLENOID OE from the CARGO source catalog
TillverkareReferensnummer
ACCURATE72010
AUTOSTARTER POLANDSS0004
AUTOSTARTER POLANDSS0004P
AUTOSTARTER POLANDSS0004ZM
BOSCH0331402201
BOSCH0331402510
BOSCH0331402010
BOSCH2339402120
BOSCH2339402161
BOSCHF042010275
BOSCHF042010276
BOSCHF042010294
BOSCHF042S10275
BOSCHF042S10276
BOSCHF042S10294
EUROTEC22412
EUROTEC22414
HC-CARGO130303Z
ISKRA16905395
UNIPOINTSNLS281
UNIPOINTSNLS2819
UNIPOINTSNLS2962
WAI669107
WOOD AUTO SUPPLSND1148
ZMZM645
ZM645