Imazhi i produktit nuk është ende i disponueshëm.

DETAJE TEKNIKE

SPECIFIKIME

Trade number
130300
Voltage
12
Terminal 50
Screw
B+ Height
24.50
Coil Bolt Diameter
M10
Eye Inner Diameter
5.70
B+
M10
Outer Diameter
61.00
No./mount. holes
3
No./terminals
3
Terminal 50/mm
M4
Coil Bolt Length
17.00
Plunger Inner Diameter
11.00
Eye Outer Diameter
22.70
Plunger Outer Diameter
29.75
Amount of Mounting Holes
3
Total Length
117.50
Length
93.00
Remarks
Cap: HC-CARGO 131318.

CARGO / SOLENOIDS & SAFETY SWITCHES CATALOG

F032130300

F032130300 - Solenoid Switch

ZF NO.
/
Tensioni
12V
Seria
/
Kontaktoni ekipin tonë →

OE E SOLENOIDIT

27
SOLENOID OE from the CARGO source catalog
ProdhuesiNumri i referencës
ACCURATE7816
ACCURATE7817
AUTOSTARTER POLANDSS0254ZM
AUTOSTARTER POLANDSS0254P
AUTOSTARTER POLANDSS0285ZM
AUTOSTARTER POLANDSS0285P
BOSCH0331402077
BOSCHF042010279
BOSCHF042S10279
BOSCH0331402509
BOSCH0331400003
BOSCH0331400006
BOSCH0331400007
BOSCH0331400009
BOSCH0331400011
BOSCH0331401015
BOSCH0331401027
BOSCH0331401508
EFEL08440
HC-CARGO130300
UNIPOINTSNLS284
WAI669115
WAI669181
WAI6691811
WOOD AUTO SUPPLSND1118
ZMZM541
ZM541