Zdjęcie produktu nie jest jeszcze dostępne.

DANE TECHNICZNE

SPECYFIKACJE

Voltage [ V ]
24
I.D.1 [ mm ]
33.00
O.D.1 [ mm ]
68.50
O.D.2 [ mm ]
70.00
L.1 [ mm ]
122.00
B+ [ mm ]
UNC 1/2-13
L.B+ [ mm ]
36.00
Coil bolt [ mm ]
UNC 1/2-13
L.Coil bolt [ mm ]
26.00
Replacement for
DELCO

AS / STARTER SOLENOIDS CATALOG

SS1191P

SS1191P

ZF NO.
13-2011-24V
Napięcie
24V
Seria
DELCO REMY

OE ELEKTROWŁĄCZNIKA

17
SOLENOID OE from the AS source catalog
ProducentNumer referencyjny
CARGO139337
CARGOF032139337
DELCO1115597
DELCO1115600
DELCOD903A
MAGNETI MARELLI940113050037
MAGNETI MARELLIAME0037
ZM462
ZMZM462
GHIBAUDIE5361
KRAUFSSD9337
LAUBERCQ2030170
WAI054.001.454.036
WAI66-129
WILMINK GROUPWG2017871
WOODAUTOSND12117
WOODAUTOWOOSND12117

DO ROZRUSZNIKA

Numery rozruszników13

Starter motor codes from the AS source catalog
ProducentNumer rozrusznika
DELCO10478836
DELCO10478892
DELCO10478893
DELCO10478979
DELCO1990381
DELCO1990411
DELCO1990414
DELCO1990416
DELCO1993822
DELCO1993827
DELCO1993996
DELCO1993998
DELCO1993999