Tuotekuva ei ole vielä saatavilla.

MALLIEN VASTAAVUUDET

MALLIVIITTEET

ZM
/
AS
/
WAI
/

ZFSOLENOID / MODEL REFERENCES

66-017-12V

Confirmed model correspondence

ZF NO.
66-017-12V
Sarja
MARELLI
Jännite
12V
OE
17
KÄYNNISTIMELLE
0

SOLENOIDIN OE

17
SOLENOID OE from the ZFSOLENOID source catalog
ValmistajaViitenumero
AUTOSTARTER POLANDSS4020
EUROTEC20032
EUROTEC20035
HC-CARGO138444
LUCAS063602106010
LUCAS085541420010
LUCAS085541670010
MAKO063602407000
MAKO063602409000
MARELLI63602106
MARELLI85511103
MARELLI85541003
MARELLI85541420
MARELLI85541670
WOOD AUTO SUPPLSND1612
ZM395
ZMZM395

FOR STARTER

No records published in the source.