Produktbilden är ännu inte tillgänglig.

MODELLKOPPLINGAR

MODELLREFERENSER

ZFSOLENOID / MODEL REFERENCES

84-109-12V

Confirmed model correspondence

ZF NO.
84-109-12V
Serie
BOSCH
Spänning
12V
OE
35
FÖR STARTMOTOR
21
Kontakta vårt team →

SOLENOID-OE

35
SOLENOID OE from the ZFSOLENOID source catalog
TillverkareReferensnummer
AUTOSTARTER POLANDSS0010P
AUTOSTARTER POLANDSS0160
AUTOSTARTER POLANDSS0160P
AUTOSTARTER POLANDSS0160ZM
BOSCH0331303168
BOSCH0331303668
BOSCH2339303279
BOSCH2339303321
BOSCH2339303821
BOSCH9330331009
BOSCHF042010152
BOSCHF042S10152
CARGO139014
CARGOF032139014
CASCO SRLCSO10227AS
DIXIE6660-1111
ELECTROLOGSOL1313
ERA227072
EUROTEC20087
GHIBAUDIE3710
HC-CARGO139014
KRAUFSSB5014
KRAUFSSB9014
LAUBERCQ2030689
MAGNETI MARELLI940113050380
MAGNETI MARELLIAME0380
POWERMAX1014994
POWERMAX81014994
ROVERSTC4462
UNIPOINTSNLS200C
WAI66-9191
WOOD AUTO SUPPLSND11058
WOODAUTOSND11058
ZM1575
ZMZM1575

FÖR STARTMOTOR

Startmotorkoder21

Starter motor codes from the ZFSOLENOID source catalog
TillverkareStartmotorkod
AS-PLS0106
AS-PLS0106SEG
AS-PLS0211
BOSCH0001108144
BOSCH0001109008
BOSCH0001109040
BOSCH0001109043
BOSCH0001109044
BOSCH0001110120
BOSCH0001218171
BOSCH0001218771
BOSCH0001314047
BOSCH0001314048
BOSCH0001314049
LESTER17663
LESTER17705
LESTER17792
LESTER18234
LESTER19665
ROVERNAD10119
ROVERNAD10149